Wiki Resources: Difference between revisions
From ikev.in/w
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''Customize Sidebar''' | |'''Customize Sidebar''' | ||
|[[MediaWiki:Sidebar]] | |[[MediaWiki:Sidebar]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''MediaWiki ShortURL Builder''' | |||
|http://shorturls.redwerks.org/ | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:22, 14 October 2021
Use these resources whilst composing your wikis.
Wiki Table Wizard | https://www.tablesgenerator.com/mediawiki_tables |
Customize Sidebar | MediaWiki:Sidebar |
MediaWiki ShortURL Builder | http://shorturls.redwerks.org/ |