Wiki Resources: Difference between revisions
From ikev.in/w
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Customize Sidebar''' | |'''Customize Sidebar''' | ||
|[[MediaWiki:Sidebar]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|!Wiki Table Wizard | |||
|!'''https://www.tablesgenerator.com/mediawiki_tables''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Customize Sidebar'' | |||
|[[MediaWiki:Sidebar]] | |[[MediaWiki:Sidebar]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:18, 14 October 2021
Use these resources whilst composing your wikis.
Wiki Table Wizard | https://www.tablesgenerator.com/mediawiki_tables |
---|---|
Customize Sidebar | MediaWiki:Sidebar |
!Wiki Table Wizard | !https://www.tablesgenerator.com/mediawiki_tables |
'Customize Sidebar | MediaWiki:Sidebar |