Main Page: Difference between revisions
From ikev.in/w
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Monster.jpg|thumb|left|We got our dog [[Monster]] on November 9, 2018. One of his favorite activities is fetch. This boy could fetch that ball until he collapsed.]] | | [[File:Monster.jpg|thumb|left|We got our dog [[Monster]] on November 9, 2018. One of his favorite activities is fetch. This boy could fetch that ball until he collapsed.]] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"|Other Website Sections | |||
|- | |||
| URL | |||
| Section | |||
|- | |||
| ikev.in | |||
| ikev.in/blog | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:03, 13 October 2021
Welcome to ikev.in/wiki, the MediaWiki implementation with a whopping 16 articles that hopefully only Kevin can edit!
To get the full experience of the site ikev.in, please feel free to visit these other sections:
- ikev.in: The social media reference landing page that should have all of Kevin's profiles.
- ikev.in/blog: The WordPress implementation where Kevin blogs. Kevin has been using WordPress for well over ten years.
- ikev.in/forum: The Vanilla Forum based community Kevin put together to promote engaging conversations on the web.
Featured Article: Monster |
---|
Other Website Sections | |
---|---|
URL | Section |
ikev.in | ikev.in/blog |
3 | 4 |